Advertisement
last updated on: 31 May 2016

MM9 International DMCC

Also known as: MM9 Dubai
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of industrial chemicals. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2009 Primary Sector Industrial Manufacturing Number of Employees 10

Contact details

Primary address
Indigo Icon Tower, Plot F3
20th Floor, Office 2005
487435
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement