Advertisement
last updated on: 11 September 2017

Ghalia de Promotion Immobiliere

Also known as: Ghalia Immo
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides civil contracting for commercial and residential buildings. Country of Incorporation Tunisia Ownership Type Private Established In 2006 Primary Sector Construction Number of Employees 6

Contact details

Primary address
Pacha Centre
Kheiredine Pacha Avenue
7th Floor
Tunisia
Tunis
1007
Region
Tunis
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Construction
    1. Construction and Design
      1. Civil Contractors
        1. General (Primary Industry)
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement