Advertisement
last updated on: 14 October 2017

Fujairah Hotels and Resorts

Also known as: Fujairah Resorts
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Operation and ownership of a motel. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Government Established In 1966 Primary Sector Leisure and Tourism Number of Employees 100

Contact details

Primary address
Fujairah Beach Motel
Al Faseel Road
Seaport Fujairah Area
283
UAE
Fujairah
Region
Fujairah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

GITEX 2017

GITEX brings together tech pioneers, futurists, business leaders, IT professionals and shoppers to drive digital transformation and create an immersive,...

GITEX 2017
Advertisement