Advertisement
last updated on: 22 February 2017

ETA Star Property Developers L.L.C.

Also known as: ETA Star, ETA Star Properties
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides real estate property investment, development and management; real estate brokerage services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Private Established In 2004 Primary Sector Real Estate Number of Employees 200

Contact details

Primary address
ETA Star House Building
Salahuddin Street
1st Floor, Office 101
Deira Area
29193
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
  • Real Estate
    1. Landlords and Developers (Primary Industry)
    2. Agents and Brokers
    3. Real Estate Management
      1. General Property Management
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement