Advertisement
last updated on: 13 May 2016

Cleartrip MEA FZ-LLC

Also known as: Cleartrip Dubai
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides travel agency services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2011 Primary Sector Leisure and Tourism Number of Employees 15

Contact details

Primary address
Dubai Islamic Bank Building
2nd Floor, Office 204
Dubai Internet City
500093
UAE
Dubai
Region
Dubai
CONTACT
Related links
www.cleartrip.com

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters
Advertisement