Advertisement
last updated on: 31 December 2016

Ajman Sewerage (Private) Company Limited

Also known as: ASPCL
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Provides water treatment services. Country of Incorporation UAE Ownership Type Foreign Established In 2002 Primary Sector Power and Utilities Number of Employees 230

Contact details

Primary address
Al Zahra Building
Sheikh Rashid Bin Humaid Street
7th Floor, Office 705
Ajman Free Zone
4212
UAE
Ajman
Region
Ajman
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Related news

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Paris Air Show 2017

The International Paris Air Show is in its 52nd year and is the largest show in the world dedicated to the aerospace industry.

Paris Air Show 2017
Advertisement