Advertisement
last updated on: 28 August 2017

Abudawood Trading Company

Also known as: ATC
Advertisement

fast facts

Business Summary Distribution of household detergent products. Country of Incorporation Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private Established In 1977 Primary Sector Consumer Goods Number of Employees 125

Contact details

Primary address
Abudawood Trading Company Building
Al Andalus Street
Al Ruwais District
6060
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
21442
Region
Makkah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY
Advertisement

Find Out More Information

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get detailed company information on Thomson Reuters Business Development MENA.

Contact Us

Company information provided by © 2017 Thomson Reuters

Thomson Reuters research team update company information from primary sources (company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings, official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources (stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Top Business News

Find Companies

Or choose a preset list
Advertisement

most viewed companies

Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

GITEX 2017

GITEX brings together tech pioneers, futurists, business leaders, IT professionals and shoppers to drive digital transformation and create an immersive,...

GITEX 2017
Advertisement