Advertisement
last updated on: 07 October 2016

Cube Metal Industries

Also known as: CMI, Cube

To get the full company information along with officer names and contact,
upgrade to Zawya Business Development.

fast facts

Country Saudi Arabia Ownership Type Private

Contact details

Primary address
Al Suahili Building 2
Al Andalus Street
3rd Floor
17851
Saudi Arabia
Jeddah
21494
Region
Makkah
CONTACT

Zawya industry classifications

SECTOR (Definitions) INDUSTRY (Expand All)
  • Industrial Manufacturing
    1. Basic Materials and Industrial Products
      1. Fabricated Metals
        1. Mill Work (Primary Industry)
      2. Glass Products
        1. Makers

Officers

  • Name availableChairman
  • Name availableDirector
  • Name availableDirector
  • Name availableManaging Director
  • Name availableGeneral Manager
  • Name availableFinance Manager
  • Name availableOperations Manager
  • Name availableProjects Manager
  • Name availableProcurement Manager
  • Name availableAdministration Manager
  • Name availableTechnical Manager

Ask Our Analyst

Have questions regarding this company profile? Get expert analysis and insight from our team of analysts.

Talk to Zawya CM Analyst

Company information provided by © 2017 Zawya

Zawya's analysts update company information from primary sources(company annual reports, press releases, company websites, corporate briefings,official statements/interviews) and reliable secondary sources(stock markets, reliable third party publications).

Our researchers then validate this information and source furtherinformation by contacting the companies directly.

Top Business News

Advertisement
Discover Thomson Reuters

Special Coverage

Gulf Food

Annual food event and gateway to new food business in emerging, evolving and established markets

Gulf Food
Advertisement